Program Committee Members


  • Ahmet Çifci, Burdur Mehmet Akif Ersoy University, Turkiye
  • Ahrar Husain, SGT University, India
  • Amel Ourici, Badji Mokhtar University of Annaba, Algeria
  • Azlan Mohd Zain, University of Technology, Malaysia
  • Boulouz Abdellah, LabSIV Ibn Zohr University, Agadir, Morocco
  • Christian Mancas, Ovidius University at Constanta, Romania
  • Duc-Trung Hoang, Clermont Auvergne University, France
  • Elżbieta Macioszek, Silesian University of Technology, Poland
  • Elżbieta Macioszek, Silesian University of Technology, Poland
  • Francesco Zirilli, Sapienza Universita Roma , Italy
  • Gheorghe-Daniel, Andreescu Politehnica University Timisoara, Romania
  • Gregory Cheng, Swansea University, UK
  • Jasmin Cosic, DB Netze AG, Germany
  • Jawad K. Ali, University of Technology, Iraq
  • Jue-Sam Chou, Department of Information Management, Nanhua University, Taiwan
  • Khanista Namee, King Mongkut's University of Technology North Bangkok, Campus
  • Kiril Alexiev, Institute of Information and Communication Technologies, Bulgaria
  • Libor Pekar, Tomas Bata University in Zlín & College of Polytechnics Jihlava, Czechia
  • Mario Versaci, Univ. Mediterranea via Graziella, Italy
  • Ming Chen, Zhejiang University, China
  • Ponnuthurai Nagaratnam Suganthan, Qatar University, Qatar
  • Ramadan Elaiess, University of Benghazi, Libya
  • Sadique Shaikh, AIMSR, India
  • Samir Kumar Bandyopadhyay, University of Calcutta, India
  • Sarachandran Nair, Muscat College, Oman
  • Sasikumar, Vellore Institute of Technology, India
  • Smain FEMMAM, UHA University, France
  • Sompong Liangrocapart, Mahanakorn University of Technology, Thailand
  • Taouli sidiahmed, University Aboubekr-Belkaid, Algeria
  • Tatyana A. Komleva, Odessa State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture, Ukraine
  • Titas De, Principal Data Scientist, India
  • V.Ilango, CMR Institute of Technology, India
  • Yulia Kumar, Kean University, Union, NJ
  • YUVARAJ DURAISAMY, Cihan University-Duhok Duhok, Iraq