Program Committee Members


  • Abdel-Badeeh M. Salem, Ain Shams University, Cairo, Egypt
  • Abdellatif Bouzid-Daho, University of Tizi ouzou, Algeria
  • Addisson Salazar, Universitat Politecnica de Valencia, Spain
  • Adrian A Adascalitei, Gh Asachi Technical University Iasi, Romania
  • Anirban Banik, National Institute of Technology Sikkim, India
  • António Abreu, Polytechnic University of Lisbon, Portugal
  • Assem Abdel Hamied Moussa, chief Eng, Egypt
  • Atika Archid, Professeur at Ubn Zohr University, Morocco
  • Ayush Dogra, Chitkara University, India
  • Bratin Ghosh, Indian Institute of Technology, India
  • Carmen Sonia Duse, Lucian Blaga University of Sibiu, Romania
  • Chee Ken Nee, Universiti Pendidikan Sultan Idris, Malaysia
  • Chew Fong Peng, University of Malaya, Malaysia
  • Dariusz Jacek Jakobczak, Koszalin University of Technology, Poland
  • Dimitris Kanellopoulos, University of Patras, Greece
  • Everton H Flemmings, Programme Committee Member, Canada
  • Francesco Zirilli, (retired) Sapienza Universita Roma , Italy
  • Ghani Albaali, Princess Sumaya University for Technology, Jordan
  • Hadi Sutopo, Topazart Educational Development, Indonesia
  • Hassan Mustafa, Al-Baha University K.S.A, Egypt
  • Holger Kyas, University of Applied Sciences Berne, Switzerland
  • Joao Calado, Polytechnic University of Lisbon, Portugal
  • Karim El Moutaouakil, Sidi Mohamed Ben Abdellah University of Fez, Morocco
  • Loc Nguyen, Loc Nguyen's Academic Network, Vietnam
  • Maha Sourani, Lebanese University, Lebanon
  • Md. Shahjahan Ali, Islamic University, Bangladesh
  • Michail Kalogiannakis, University of Thessaly, Greece
  • Mohammad Jafarabad, Qom university, Iran
  • Mohammed Alchaita, Higher Institute for Applied Sciences and Technology (HIAST), Syria
  • Nithinant Thammakoranonta, National Institute of Development Administration, Thailand
  • Ouided Sekhri, Freres Mentouri Constantine 1 University, Algeria
  • Rene Faruk Garzozi-Pincay, Universidad Estatal Península de Santa Elena, Ecuador
  • Ricardo Jesus Gomes, University Polytechnic of Leiria, Portugal
  • Rong Zhang, Nishinippon Institute of Technology, Japan
  • Samir Ladaci, Ecole Nationale Polytechnique, Algeria
  • Siarry Patrick, Universite Paris-Est Creteil, France
  • Smain Femmam, UHA University, France
  • Vladimir Voronov, Irkutsk National Research Technical University, Russia
  • Yongbin Zhang, Beijing Institute of Graphic Communication, China
  • Yousef farhaoui, Moulay Ismail University, Morocco
  • Gajendra Sharma, Kathmandu University, Nepal
  • Sd Khalifa, Al- KUT college university, Iraq
  • Md. Sadique Shaikh, AIMSR, India